Lincoln Park Stage.jpg

Saturday, June 22nd

Laurel School of Dance  10:00 a.m.

Laurel School of Dance
10:00 a.m.

Sweet Adelines of Danville  11:00 a.m.

Sweet Adelines of Danville
11:00 a.m.

Danville Barbershop Chorus  11:30 a.m.

Danville Barbershop Chorus
11:30 a.m.

Marilyn’s Danceworks  12:00 p.m.

Marilyn’s Danceworks
12:00 p.m.

144th Army Band: Five Star Brass Quintet  1:00 p.m.

144th Army Band:
Five Star Brass Quintet
1:00 p.m.

Red Mask Children’s Theatre  2:30 p.m.

Red Mask Children’s Theatre
2:30 p.m.

Wabash Valley Area Band  4:00 p.m.

Wabash Valley Area Band
4:00 p.m.

Danville Institute of Gymnastics: Hip Hop & More  5:00 p.m.

Danville Institute of Gymnastics:
Hip Hop & More
5:00 p.m.

Cobalt Blues Band  6:30 p.m.

Cobalt Blues Band
6:30 p.m.

Sunday, June 23rd

Jodi’s Dance Unlimited  12:00 p.m.

Jodi’s Dance Unlimited
12:00 p.m.

John Jansky Speedpainting  1:00 p.m.

John Jansky Speedpainting
1:00 p.m.

Roselawn Dance by Merrit  2:00 p.m.

Roselawn Dance by Merrit
2:00 p.m.

DLO Musical Theatre  3:00 p.m.

DLO Musical Theatre
3:00 p.m.

TTCD: Teen Theatre Company of Danville  4:00 p.m.

TTCD: Teen Theatre Company of Danville
4:00 p.m.

Olga Berezhnaya  5:00 p.m.

Olga Berezhnaya
5:00 p.m.

Danville Municipal Band  6:30 p.m.

Danville Municipal Band
6:30 p.m.

Theatre Row 01.jpg

saturday, june 22nd

TBA  10:30 a.m.

TBA
10:30 a.m.

Folkloric Dance Group  11:30 a.m.

Folkloric Dance Group
11:30 a.m.

Audition/Monologue Prep  1:30 p.m.

Audition/Monologue Prep
1:30 p.m.

Beginner’s Guitar w/ Dustin Danger  3:00 p.m.

Beginner’s Guitar w/ Dustin Danger
3:00 p.m.

Lighting Design w/ Eric France  4:00 p.m.

Lighting Design w/ Eric France
4:00 p.m.

sunday, june 23rd

Improv w/ TTCD  12:00 p.m.

Improv w/ TTCD
12:00 p.m.

Prairie Gold Players  1:00 p.m.

Prairie Gold Players
1:00 p.m.

Gregory’s Academy of the Arts  2:00 p.m.

Gregory’s Academy of the Arts
2:00 p.m.

How to Tap Into A Theatre Audition w/ Merrit Spicer  3:30 p.m.

How to Tap Into A Theatre Audition w/ Merrit Spicer
3:30 p.m.